Ergebnisse 2018 - Triathlon

17.06.2018: 7 Türme Triathlon Lübeck

SD (swim: 500 m + bike: 20 km + run: 5 km)
Teilnehmer Zeit Platz Gesamt Platz Altersklasse
Männer
Jan Ole Westphal 01:18:00 h 60./242 4./4
Torsten Hartmann 01:18:13 h 63./242 9./49

10.06.2018: Stadtparktriathlon Hamburg

Schülertriathlon (swim: 200 m + bike: 4 km + run: 1 km)
Teilnehmer Zeit Platz Gesamt Platz Altersklasse
Frauen
Jette Jürgensen 00:25:43 h 9./11 9./11
Männer
Kai Henze 00:20:34 h 2./18 2. Gesamtplatz 2./18 2. Alterklassenplatz
Frédéric Alexander Schröder 00:23:17 h 7./18 7./18
Schüler/ Jugendtriathlon (swim: 400 m + bike: 8 km + run: 2,5 km)
Teilnehmer Zeit Platz Gesamt Platz Altersklasse
Männer
Fabian Schönke 00:28:18 h 1./11 1. Gesamtplatz 1./11 1. Alterklassenplatz
Hannes Henze 00:39:48 h 6./21 6./21
Jugendtriathlon (swim: 500 m + bike: 20 km + run: 5 km)
Teilnehmer Zeit Platz Gesamt Platz Altersklasse
Frauen
Franka Rust 01:01:43 h 1./6 1. Gesamtplatz 1./6 1. Alterklassenplatz
Tessa Louise Seack 01:08:57 h 2./6 2. Gesamtplatz 2./6 2. Alterklassenplatz
Sprintdistanz (swim: 500 m + bike: 20 km + run: 5 km)
Teilnehmer Zeit Platz Gesamt Platz Altersklasse
Frauen
Stefanie Tegeler 01:12:56 h 11./227 1./20 1. Alterklassenplatz
Jacqueline Fiegenbaum 01:15:03 h 20./227 1./6 1. Alterklassenplatz
Männer
Thomas Pöthe 01:06:15 h 18./348 1./44 1. Alterklassenplatz

03.06.2018: Vierlanden Triathlon

SD (swim: 500 m + bike: 20 km + run: 5 km)
Teilnehmer Zeit Platz Gesamt Platz Altersklasse
Männer
Christoph Luedtke 01:16:01 h 30./257 8./35
SD Regionalliga (swim: 500 m + bike: 20 km + run: 5 km)
Teilnehmer Zeit Platz Gesamt Platz Altersklasse
Männer
Gregory Schaltegger 02:02:41 h 19./102 3./16 3. Alterklassenplatz
Olaf Bartz 02:22:56 h 94./102 4./5
Leon Jannis Holtmann 02:28:11 h 99./102 5./5
Kord Bätge 02:34:38 h 102./102 5./5
OD (swim: 1,5 km + bike: 40 km + run: 10 km)
Teilnehmer Zeit Platz Gesamt Platz Altersklasse
Männer
Thomas Pöthe 02:28:09 h 19./183 3./16 3. Alterklassenplatz
David Richter 02:32:13 h 24./183 4./24
MD (swim: 2 km + bike: 80 km + run: 20 km)
Teilnehmer Zeit Platz Gesamt Platz Altersklasse
Männer
Frank Reimann 04:08:39 h 5./195 2./28 2. Alterklassenplatz
Ronny von Bresinski 04:40:56 h 12./195 12./33

03.06.2018: Ironman 70.3 Kraichgau

MD (swim: 1,9 km + bike: 90 km + run: 21,1 km)
Teilnehmer Zeit Platz Gesamt Platz Altersklasse
Männer
Steffen Rode 05:16:10 h 510./1640 91./267
Kai Uwe Schlichting 05:28:35 h 891./1640 28./117

02.06.2018: Wasserstadt Triathlon Hannover-Limmer

SD Verbandsliga (swim: 500 m + bike: 20 km + run: 5 km)
Teilnehmer Zeit Platz Gesamt
Frauen
Hanna Otto 01:10:52 h 5./70
Anika Weinberger 01:11:12 h 7./70
Stefanie Tegeler 01:14:54 h 16./70
Melanie Petersen 01:37:20 h 68./70
Männer
Stefan Burmester 01:13:43 h 89./181
Matthias Huch 01:14:14 h 94./181
Gabriel Schaefer 01:16:05 h 108./181
Thomas Holtmann 01:25:08 h 158./181