Die Liste ist noch nicht vollständig.

Ergebnisse 2012 - Triathlon

02.09.2012: Oldenburger Bärentriathlon

SD Regionalliga (swim: 750 m + bike: 27 km + run: 5,4 km)
Teilnehmer Zeit Platz Gesamt
Männer
Frank Reimann 01:13:05 h 4./76
Jonathan Pargätzi 01:13:14 h 5./76
Sebastian Körner 01:13:48 h 12./76
Stephan Trettin 01:13:49 h 13./76
Ronny von Bresinski 01:21:53 h 59./76

26.08.2012: Ratzeburger Inseltriathlon

MD (swim: 2 km + bike: 80 km + run: 20 km)
Teilnehmer Zeit Platz Gesamt Platz Altersklasse
Männer
Dieter Zielinski 04:28:06 h 28./218 10./52

12.08.2012: Elbe Triathlon Hamburg

SD (swim: 500 m + bike: 20 km + run: 5 km)
Teilnehmer Zeit Platz Gesamt Platz Altersklasse
Frauen
Hannah Luedtke 01:29:36 h 24./47 7./10
Männer
Andreas Krohn 01:07:35 h 7./137 2./23 2. Alterklassenplatz
OD (swim: 1,5 m + bike: 40 km + run: 10 km)
Teilnehmer Zeit Platz Gesamt Platz Altersklasse
Männer
Olaf Bartz 02:18:01 h 37./105 5./15

11.08.2012: Güstrower Triathlon

OD Regionalliga (swim: 1,5 km + bike: 40 km + run: 10 km)
Teilnehmer Zeit Platz Gesamt
Männer
Stephan Trettin 01:59:21 h 4./71
Frank Reimann 02:00:27 h 6./71
Jonathan Pargätzi 02:03:13 h 14./71
Dirk Meyer 02:21:31 h 69./71

05.08.2012: Ostseeman Glücksburg

LD (swim: 3,8 km + bike: 180 km + run: 42,195 km)
Teilnehmer Zeit Platz Gesamt Platz Altersklasse
Frauen
Bettina Eggers 11:41:32 h 16./40 5./14
Männer
Frank Reimann 08:56:16 h 6./379 1./56 1. Alterklassenplatz
Kai Uwe Schlichting 11:01:46 h 135./379 10./41
Andreas Binder 12:54:40 h 321./379 75./82
LD Staffel (swim: 3,8 km + bike: 180 km + run: 42,195 km)
Teilnehmer Zeit Platz Gesamt
Mixed
Tri Team Lüneburg I
Ilka Judernatz (Schwimmen: 01:23:27 h)
Stefan Burmester (Radfahren: 05:12:53 h)
Bärbel Rievel (Laufen: 03:56:12 h)
10:35:51 h 77./259
Tri Team Lüneburg II
Arne Rievel (Schwimmen: 01:26:25 h)
Jörg-Dieter Silex (Radfahren: 06:01:26 h)
Ingrid Strodel (Laufen: 04:21:10 h)
11:52:32 h 206./259

29.07.2012: Silbersee-Triathlon

SD (swim: 500 m + bike: 20 km + run: 5 km)
Teilnehmer Zeit Platz Gesamt Platz Altersklasse
Frauen
Dorle Hausmann 01:26:10 h 34./56 9./10
Männer
Kay Lübke 01:03:59 h 3./206 3. Gesamtplatz 1./25 1. Alterklassenplatz
Alexander Kottisch 01:26:03 h 175./206 28./31
OD Regionalliga (swim: 1,5 km + bike: 40 km + run: 10 km)
Teilnehmer Zeit Platz Gesamt
Männer
Sebastian Körner 01:59:06 h 6./68
Jonathan Pargätzi 02:01:16 h 10./68
Ronny von Bresinski 02:12:39 h 52./68
Julian Radzinski 02:15:50 h 57./68

21.07.2012: Munsteraner Triathlon

SD (swim: 500 m + bike: 20 km + run: 5 km)
Teilnehmer Zeit Platz Gesamt Platz Altersklasse
Frauen
Stefanie Tegeler 01:11:46 h 2./35 2. Gesamtplatz 1./6 1. Alterklassenplatz
Carola Gaedtke 01:18:14 h 11./35 2./9 2. Alterklassenplatz
Katja Böttge 01:18:23 h 12./35 3./6 3. Alterklassenplatz
Männer
Dieter Zielinski 01:03:32 h 4./103 2./15 2. Alterklassenplatz
Kay Lübke 01:03:56 h 6./103 2./15 2. Alterklassenplatz
Stefan Burmester 01:07:28 h 16./103 6./15
Carsten Wittkop 01:08:32 h 18./103 7./15
Matthias Huch 01:17:05 h 48./103 9./15
Bernhard Salomon 01:17:43 h 51./103 3./8 3. Alterklassenplatz
Jürgen Archut 01:19:10 h 58./103 1./5 1. Alterklassenplatz

30.06.2012: Gegen den Wind Triathlon St.Peter-Ording

SD (swim: 500 m + bike: 20 km + run: 5 km)
Teilnehmer Zeit Platz Gesamt Platz Altersklasse
Männer
Lasse Garbers 01:17:45 h 41./153 2./5 2. Alterklassenplatz
Lars Hannöver 01:25:15 h 101./153 4./5
Michael Hempell 01:29:26 h 119./153 21./30
OD (swim: 1,5 km + bike: 40 km + run: 10 km)
Teilnehmer Zeit Platz Gesamt Platz Altersklasse
Frauen
Stefanie Tegeler 02:25:25 h 7./19 2./2 2. Alterklassenplatz
Männer
Olaf Bartz 02:16:22 h 32./123 7./22
Thorleiv Werner 02:51:12 h 114./123 27./31
Stephan Ehlers 02:59:27 h 120./123 30./31

17.06.2012: Peiner Triathlon

OD (swim: 1,5 km + bike: 40 km + run: 10 km)
Teilnehmer Zeit Platz Gesamt Platz Altersklasse
Frauen
Carola Gaedtke 02:49:13 h 58./91 7./11
Stefanie Kretschmann 02:49:13 h 59./91 7./10
OD Landesliga (swim: 1,5 km + bike: 40 km + run: 10 km)
Teilnehmer Zeit Platz Gesamt
Männer
Falk von Rechenberg 02:21:48 h 89./250
Ralf Plümer 02:23:49 h 105./250
Michael Nottebohm 02:25:30 h 121./250
Carsten Wittkop 02:29:42 h 156./250
Dirk Meyer 02:35:58 h 190./250
Dirk Bruns 02:41:30 h 214./250

10.06.2012: Triathlon Itzehoe

SD Jagdrennen Regionalliga (swim: 500 m + bike: 20 km + run: 5 km)
Teilnehmer Zeit Platz Gesamt
Männer
Frank Reimann 00:58:34 h 6./79
Jonathan Pargätzi 01:00:00 h 10./79
Sebastian Körner 01:00:41 h 15./79
Hendrik Garbers 01:01:15 h 18./79
Julian Radzinski 01:09:04 h 63./79

03.06.2012: Vierlanden Triathlon

SD (swim: 500 m + bike: 20 km + run: 5 km)
Teilnehmer Zeit Platz Gesamt Platz Altersklasse
Frauen
Stefanie Tegeler 01:15:15 h 4./89 1./8 1. Alterklassenplatz
Hannah Luedtke 01:26:56 h 49./89 17./19
Dorle Hausmann 01:28:23 h 52./89 6./14
Männer
Thomas Pöthe 01:11:49 h 26./267 5./57
Christoph Luedtke 01:18:52 h 111./267 22./42
Michael Hempell 01:27:42 h 207./267 47./57
OD (swim: 1,5 km + bike: 40 km + run: 10 km)
Teilnehmer Zeit Platz Gesamt Platz Altersklasse
Männer
Kai Kruse 02:22:39 h 32./209 7./52
Thorsten Boknecht 02:30:52 h 73./209 16./39
Dirk Bruns 02:38:56 h 121./209 36./52
Reinhard Hillmann 02:54:11 h 178./209 39./45
Jürgen Archut 03:11:55 h 191./209 2./2 2. Alterklassenplatz
OD Regionalliga (swim: 1,5 km + bike: 40 km + run: 10 km)
Teilnehmer Zeit Platz Gesamt
Männer
Frank Reimann 02:01:23 h 10./77
Sebastian Körner 02:02:41 h 15./77
Jonathan Pargätzi 02:03:53 h 18./77
Julian Radzinski 02:21:30 h 71./77
Carsten Wittkop 02:35:48 h 76./77
MD (swim: 2 km + bike: 80 km + run: 20 km)
Teilnehmer Zeit Platz Gesamt Platz Altersklasse
Männer
Hendrik Garbers 04:04:43 h 4./144 3./26 3. Alterklassenplatz
Ronny von Bresinski 04:23:50 h 25./144 9./26
Kai Uwe Schlichting 04:44:33 h 67./144 8./19
Gabriel Schaefer 04:44:50 h 68./144 17./38
Stefan Burmester 04:46:33 h 71./144 19./38

02.06.2012: Wasserstadt Triathlon Hannover-Limmer

SD Landesliga (swim: 500 m + bike: 19 km + run: 4,4 km)
Teilnehmer Zeit Platz Gesamt
Männer
Dieter Zielinski 00:58:20 h 26./277
Michael Nottebohm 01:00:01 h 61./277
Ralf Plümer 01:00:24 h 67./277
Cliff Parnitzky 01:01:47 h 97./277
Falk von Rechenberg 01:02:55 h 128./277
Carsten Wittkop 01:04:29 h 165./277
Martin Beuss 01:05:17 h 176./277

26.05.2012: Triathlon Bokeloh

SD Landesliga (swim: 750 m + bike: 21,2 km + run: 5,2 km)
Teilnehmer Zeit Platz Gesamt
Männer
Dieter Zielinski 01:09:16 h 39./315
Michael Nottebohm 01:12:29 h 96./315
Falk von Rechenberg 01:13:35 h 123./315
Ralf Plümer 01:14:45 h 144./315
Martin Beuss 01:17:11 h 192./315
Carsten Wittkop 01:18:58 h 220./315
Dirk Bruns 01:23:51 h 265./315