Die Liste ist noch nicht vollständig.

Ergebnisse 2011 - Triathlon

20.08.2011: Rostocker Triathlon

OD (swim: 1,1 km + bike: 40 km + run: 10 km)
Teilnehmer Zeit Platz Gesamt Platz Altersklasse
Männer
Frank Reimann 01:54:52 h 5./181 1./31 1. Alterklassenplatz

13.08.2011: Güstrower Triathlon

OD Regionalliga (swim: 1,5 km + bike: 40 km + run: 10 km)
Teilnehmer Zeit Platz Gesamt
Männer
Frank Reimann 01:57:10 h 7./80
Jonathan Pargätzi 02:02:48 h 28./80
Julian Radzinski 02:05:31 h 40./80
Hendrik Garbers 02:09:55 h 56./80
Dirk Meyer 02:17:38 h 71./80

07.08.2011: Ostseeman Glücksburg

LD (swim: 3,8 km + bike: 180 km + run: 42,195 km)
Teilnehmer Zeit Platz Gesamt Platz Altersklasse
Männer
Gabriel Schaefer 11:21:06 h 151./406 37./99

24.07.2011: Silbersee-Triathlon

OD Regionalliga (swim: 1,5 km + bike: 40 km + run: 10 km)
Teilnehmer Zeit Platz Gesamt
Männer
Jonathan Pargätzi 02:03:45 h 23./93
Andreas Krohn 02:06:29 h 33./93
Michael Nottebohm 02:13:41 h 60./93
Ronny von Bresinski 02:16:33 h 69./93
Dieter Zielinski 02:16:50 h 70./93

16.07.2011: Munsteraner Triathlon

SD (swim: 500 m + bike: 20 km + run: 5 km)
Teilnehmer Zeit Platz Gesamt Platz Altersklasse
Frauen
Stefanie Tegeler 01:13:58 h 3./32 3. Gesamtplatz 1./7 1. Alterklassenplatz
Hilke Westedt 01:29:47 h 25./32 6./7
Männer
Julian Radzinski 01:01:10 h 1./107 1. Gesamtplatz 1./7 1. Alterklassenplatz
Dieter Zielinski 01:05:48 h 10./107 2./15 2. Alterklassenplatz
Stefan Burmester 01:06:01 h 11./107 2./19 2. Alterklassenplatz
Marc Uphoff 01:06:43 h 13./107 3./15 3. Alterklassenplatz
Dirk Bruns 01:16:29 h 52./107 15./19

10.07.2011: Ironman Switzerland

IM (swim: 3,8 km + bike: 180 km + run: 42,195 km)
Teilnehmer Zeit Platz Gesamt Platz Altersklasse
Männer
Ronny von Bresinski 11:13:15 h 513./1744 126./279

26.06.2011: Triathlon Itzehoe

SD Jagdrennen Regionalliga (swim: 500 m + bike: 20 km + run: 5 km)
Teilnehmer Zeit Platz Gesamt
Männer
Frank Reimann 01:03:13 h 18./94
Hendrik Garbers 01:04:56 h 24./94
Jonathan Pargätzi 01:04:57 h 25./94
Julian Radzinski 01:05:37 h 27./94
Andreas Krohn 01:07:37 h 37./94

18.06.2011: Herrenkoog-Triathlon

MD (swim: 2 km + bike: 84 km + run: 20 km)
Teilnehmer Zeit Platz Gesamt Platz Altersklasse
Männer
Gabriel Schaefer 05:02:44 h 61./106 12./22

05.06.2011: Vierlanden Triathlon

SD (swim: 500 m + bike: 20 km + run: 5 km)
Teilnehmer Zeit Platz Gesamt Platz Altersklasse
Männer
Dirk Bruns 01:19:07 h 88./207 17./41
OD Regionalliga (swim: 1,5 km + bike: 40 km + run: 10 km)
Teilnehmer Zeit Platz Gesamt
Männer
Frank Reimann 02:04:12 h 7./93
Julian Radzinski 02:11:44 h 31./93
Ralf Plümer 02:21:52 h 65./93
Dieter Zielinski 02:22:38 h 67./93
Stefan Burmester 02:30:04 h 82./93
MD (swim: 2 km + bike: 80 km + run: 20 km)
Teilnehmer Zeit Platz Gesamt Platz Altersklasse
Männer
Ronny von Bresinski 04:26:24 h 8./117 2./16 2. Alterklassenplatz
Kai Uwe Schlichting 04:39:29 h 26./117 4./16
Dirk Meyer 04:43:24 h 38./117 13./35
Christian Pyrrek 05:07:33 h 76./117 16./16